LM für NÖ u. W MittelMo. 22.04.2024 09:22
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
N H 19- (10)4,4 km 140 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(165)3(57)4(180)5(166)6(56)7(178)8(51)9(60)10(58)11(65)12(46)13(36)14(37)
15(59)16(50)17(61)18(48)19(53)Ziel
 
120Kaltenbacher Pierre30:543:094:077:348:2810:4112:0213:1215:0416:0617:0018:4719:2521:1422:35
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:090:583:270:542:131:211:101:521:020:541:470:381:491:21
25:0826:0628:1829:2830:0030:54
2:330:582:121:100:320:54
2230Ürge Benedek36:303:093:557:468:4311:1113:0614:4916:4818:3419:5922:1322:5425:0826:42
Tipo TKE3:090:463:510:572:281:551:431:591:461:252:140:412:141:34
29:3630:5733:1334:3535:1536:30
2:541:212:161:220:401:15
3176Mesics Matyas38:244:355:259:5610:5613:4215:0416:4518:5720:0021:1023:1924:0126:2928:01
SMAFC Sopron4:350:504:311:002:461:221:412:121:031:102:090:422:281:32
30:5332:3235:1836:4437:1738:24
2:521:392:461:260:331:07
4170Jörg Kilian43:213:354:519:5011:0713:5815:4018:4221:4122:5824:3226:4127:4130:0731:59
vereinslos3:351:164:591:172:511:423:022:591:171:342:091:002:261:52
35:1036:4539:1640:3942:1343:21
3:111:352:311:231:341:08
537Lapornik Dominik44:494:175:179:5111:5615:4217:2919:0222:3223:4825:1627:3829:0631:1834:28
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:171:004:342:053:461:471:333:301:161:282:221:282:123:10
37:2238:2841:0542:4943:4044:49
2:541:062:371:440:511:09
62Lang Karl45:104:376:0010:5912:2915:5517:3919:3121:5022:5924:2126:4427:3229:5232:09
HSV Pinkafeld4:371:234:591:303:261:441:522:191:091:222:230:482:202:17
35:4137:3440:2642:5343:4145:10
3:321:532:522:270:481:29
7154Pusch Simon-Valentin51:544:265:3510:2811:5515:0417:1519:4623:5726:0627:2931:1032:2035:2337:23
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau4:261:094:531:273:092:112:314:112:091:233:411:103:032:00
40:3642:3948:0549:5750:4451:54
3:132:035:261:520:471:10
858Resch Florian1:04:037:298:5314:4816:2120:1922:0924:4731:0733:1534:4938:4040:4944:4446:45
Orienteering Klosterneuburg7:291:245:551:333:581:502:386:202:081:343:512:093:552:01
50:4552:3557:521:01:431:02:401:04:03
4:001:505:173:510:571:23
932Kirchmeir Constantin1:12:195:347:3319:0721:1226:1830:2333:4437:2839:3641:0946:4748:1451:5154:13
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:341:5911:342:055:064:053:213:442:081:335:381:273:372:22
59:281:02:131:06:461:09:201:10:201:12:19
5:152:454:332:341:001:59
 
179Steiner FlorianAufg3:125:3411:1212:4117:3019:56----------------------------------------
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:122:225:381:294:492:26
-------------------------43:27
23:31
 
 
 
N H-12 (6)2,6 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(40)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(47)8(43)9(38)10(48)Ziel
 
121Kaltenbacher David15:471:402:363:354:495:437:349:2510:3412:1214:1915:47
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:400:560:591:140:541:511:511:091:382:071:28
2166Fuchs Michael18:271:112:103:204:495:488:0510:2011:3713:3617:0018:27
FUN-OL NÖ1:110:591:101:290:592:172:151:171:593:241:27
3159Borsitzky Felix18:321:152:233:314:505:568:0310:2311:4313:5616:5318:32
FUN-OL NÖ1:151:081:081:191:062:072:201:202:132:571:39
4157Hartberger Peter20:231:442:474:065:356:509:0911:2513:0114:5518:3120:23
FUN-OL NÖ1:441:031:191:291:152:192:161:361:543:361:52
522Kaltenbacher Tobias24:221:262:394:015:527:0310:2613:2214:4417:0922:2324:22
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:261:131:221:511:113:232:561:222:255:141:59
644Borsitzky Tobias24:401:182:343:456:198:4711:4114:3716:2119:1623:0324:40
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:181:161:112:342:282:542:561:442:553:471:37
 
 
 
N H-14 (6)3,0 km 85 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(40)3(62)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(43)8(50)9(52)10(48)11(53)Ziel
 
117Ochenbauer Jonas25:361:523:216:239:3610:3513:3917:2418:4121:2323:5524:3025:36
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:521:293:023:130:593:043:451:172:422:320:351:06
2162Mühlböck Max32:331:583:507:3411:4613:1416:4821:5623:5427:2130:3331:1532:33
FUN-OL NÖ1:581:523:444:121:283:345:081:583:273:120:421:18
3175Johanson Julius38:393:525:529:5114:4416:0519:5925:1527:1432:0534:4835:5138:39
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb3:522:003:594:531:213:545:161:594:512:431:032:48
4178Ürge Levente39:332:246:019:2713:3715:0519:0325:3128:0932:1735:5738:0839:33
Tipo TKE2:243:373:264:101:283:586:282:384:083:402:111:25
5161Mühlböck Finn42:451:593:227:0216:3619:0723:5228:2530:1033:5338:5341:1942:45
FUN-OL NÖ1:591:233:409:342:314:454:331:453:435:002:261:26
 
39Ritter BastianN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
N H-18 (3)3,2 km 100 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(64)3(167)4(173)5(177)6(35)7(45)8(176)9(49)10(50)11(39)Ziel
 
1156Frohner Lukas32:044:095:477:1810:4013:1214:2915:3021:5424:2626:5930:0232:04
FUN-OL NÖ4:091:381:313:222:321:171:016:242:322:333:032:02
2167Narosy Valentin33:225:247:2010:2713:5715:3616:5717:4821:1725:1928:1431:0733:224:52
FUN-OL NÖ5:241:563:073:301:391:210:513:294:022:552:532:15*54
 
164Kummerer FlorianN Ang
FUN-OL NÖ
 
 
 
N H 35- (6)4,4 km 140 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(165)3(57)4(180)5(166)6(56)7(178)8(51)9(60)10(58)11(65)12(46)13(36)14(37)
15(59)16(50)17(61)18(48)19(53)Ziel
 
17Plohn Markus31:473:093:557:268:3410:5212:0213:3315:0416:0817:1318:4919:2521:2722:52
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:090:463:311:082:181:101:311:311:041:051:360:362:021:25
25:2826:3228:5230:1330:4931:47
2:361:042:201:210:360:58
236Seeböck Stephan33:313:073:557:078:0911:1012:2814:0215:3816:5217:5419:4920:3622:3124:08
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:070:483:121:023:011:181:341:361:141:021:550:471:551:37
26:5627:5530:1831:4232:2133:31
2:480:592:231:240:391:10
348Auer Michael39:023:284:258:399:5712:5214:3916:2819:1620:2722:0124:2425:1127:1928:49
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:280:574:141:182:551:471:492:481:111:342:230:472:081:30
31:4632:5435:3937:1837:5639:02
2:571:082:451:390:381:06
4173Gruber Markus40:333:344:458:469:5612:4714:3516:2318:5320:0121:1723:4025:3427:3629:13
vereinslos3:341:114:011:102:511:481:482:301:081:162:231:542:021:37
32:2433:2836:3938:4539:2440:33
3:111:043:112:060:391:09
513Koiser Bernhard43:193:484:4610:1511:2114:5716:5318:5421:3122:4423:5626:0326:5629:2131:45
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:480:585:291:063:361:562:012:371:131:122:070:532:252:24
35:1336:5939:4141:2742:0743:19
3:281:462:421:460:401:12
6199Kalcher Robert44:423:575:0112:2913:5417:1518:5020:4723:0824:3025:5727:4628:2731:0633:26
HSV Pinkafeld3:571:047:281:253:211:351:572:211:221:271:490:412:392:20
36:4838:0640:4642:2843:2844:42
3:221:182:401:421:001:14
 
 
 
N H 45- (5)3,6 km 105 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(167)3(57)4(177)5(178)6(51)7(60)8(45)9(55)10(63)11(50)12(52)13(39)Ziel
 
18Wittberger Georg30:012:255:387:4110:0611:1013:3214:3316:2719:4722:0624:1226:2027:4230:01
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:253:132:032:251:042:221:011:543:202:192:062:081:222:19
242Borsitzky Hans35:202:517:029:5112:4814:0516:1717:2619:4123:1325:5628:4931:2633:0335:20
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:514:112:492:571:172:121:092:153:322:432:532:371:372:17
341Bäuchler Bernd37:022:497:0611:3314:0015:0117:4319:3722:0426:0828:2231:0233:0934:5137:02
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:494:174:272:271:012:421:542:274:042:142:402:071:422:11
5:01
*165
433Sengstschmid Georg45:153:019:3513:0716:4918:1522:0923:3426:0930:1434:0337:0439:5441:5245:15
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:016:343:323:421:263:541:252:354:053:493:012:501:583:23
5181Ürge Laszlo1:08:186:4014:0119:3325:0128:3633:1235:3039:0445:3452:3157:291:01:511:04:261:08:18
BEAC6:407:215:325:283:354:362:183:346:306:574:584:222:353:52
 
 
 
N H 55- (10)3,2 km 100 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(64)3(167)4(173)5(177)6(35)7(45)8(176)9(49)10(50)11(39)Ziel
 
124Stockmayer Manfred25:393:535:366:399:5311:1512:1312:5815:5818:2920:2623:2125:399:34
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:531:431:033:141:220:580:453:002:311:572:552:18*180
250Reisenberger Roland31:254:527:299:0913:0014:3515:5517:0420:0322:4825:2328:4931:25
Orienteering Klosterneuburg4:522:371:403:511:351:201:092:592:452:353:262:36
35Friedinger Christian33:164:477:199:2713:0014:4316:0317:0120:5323:3326:0330:2933:16
HSV Langenlebarn4:472:322:083:331:431:200:583:522:402:304:262:47
459Billroth Georg35:204:506:538:2313:0414:4318:2919:3423:0426:2428:4732:2235:20
Orienteering Klosterneuburg4:502:031:304:411:393:461:053:303:202:233:352:58
5182Mesics Peter35:448:059:5111:2315:3417:2618:4419:4823:1726:1728:5232:5335:446:25
SMAFC Sopron8:051:461:324:111:521:181:043:293:002:354:012:51*64
631Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald38:205:157:5312:0117:1619:5121:0022:0225:5628:5131:5935:2038:204:06
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:152:384:085:152:351:091:023:542:553:083:213:00*54
734Pauser Rainer40:375:127:2810:2914:0816:2117:3919:0823:4127:4732:1237:4540:37
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:122:163:013:392:131:181:294:334:064:255:332:52
856Resch Kurt41:055:037:359:5614:5518:0719:5821:0925:1428:4731:2735:2841:05
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:032:322:214:593:121:511:114:053:332:404:015:37
 
12Braun EmanuelN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
52Adenstedt NikolausN Ang
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
 
 
 
N H 65- (6)2,7 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(40)3(167)4(168)5(34)6(55)7(63)8(50)9(52)10(39)11(53)Ziel
 
114Ponweiser Franz29:542:174:419:1111:4313:3416:3319:2722:2525:1727:0028:3529:54
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:172:244:302:321:512:592:542:582:521:431:351:19
2183Avramenko Olekssandr31:222:204:288:3110:4913:3717:2319:4323:4126:2828:1430:0331:22
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:202:084:032:182:483:462:203:582:471:461:491:19
39Drage Stefan33:232:374:2111:2113:5215:5019:3122:0925:3328:3630:1632:0033:23
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:371:447:002:311:583:412:383:243:031:401:441:23
46Lukaseder Hubert41:132:584:5411:0513:2817:1121:1224:3727:4531:1233:4438:3341:13
HSV Langenlebarn2:581:566:112:233:434:013:253:083:272:324:492:40
528Koiser Gerhard48:464:216:0411:4815:1519:3927:2031:4537:0040:4044:1446:4248:46
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:211:435:443:274:247:414:255:153:403:342:282:04
 
29Schweifer ErwinN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
N D 19- (4)3,7 km 100 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(64)3(57)4(180)5(178)6(51)7(60)8(58)9(36)10(37)11(59)12(50)13(61)14(53)
Ziel
 
149Seeböck Anita32:243:476:199:1310:4713:2715:3516:5618:1919:5521:3224:5726:1028:5531:15
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:472:322:541:342:402:081:211:231:361:373:251:132:452:20
32:24
1:09
235Seeböck Jutta36:404:347:0810:1911:5914:4217:1819:2320:5723:0824:4128:1229:2932:4435:28
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:342:343:111:402:432:362:051:342:111:333:311:173:152:44
36:40
1:12
311Hopfgartner Romana41:194:547:4111:5413:3716:4319:4021:1622:5725:1326:5830:5332:5136:2240:02
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:542:474:131:433:062:571:361:412:161:453:551:583:313:40
41:19
1:17
451Adenstedt Ingrid43:385:138:1711:5813:5617:4420:1822:3224:1026:2528:4233:0634:4538:2541:59
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:133:043:411:583:482:342:141:382:152:174:241:393:403:34
43:38
1:39
 
 
 
N D-12 (2)2,6 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(40)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(47)8(43)9(38)10(48)Ziel
 
1168Egger Marie20:581:212:323:555:106:268:4611:0213:0414:5418:2120:58
FUN-OL NÖ1:211:111:231:151:162:202:162:021:503:272:37
226Stockmayer Lina31:124:045:307:229:3011:3214:4418:2720:5924:0929:1831:122:55
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:041:261:522:082:023:123:432:323:105:091:54*41
 
 
 
N D-14 (5)3,0 km 85 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(40)3(62)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(43)8(50)9(52)10(48)11(53)Ziel
 
1165Fuchs Lena31:581:533:356:5010:2311:4316:1520:3722:0925:1529:2630:4031:58
FUN-OL NÖ1:531:423:153:331:204:324:221:323:064:111:141:18
2193Ürge Hanna32:322:204:378:1511:5413:3017:3222:1723:4027:0830:0731:0432:327:01
Tipo TKE2:202:173:383:391:364:024:451:233:282:590:571:28*33
3186Ürge Boglarka32:402:113:597:4811:2012:1715:0622:1223:4527:0129:5631:0632:40
Tipo TKE2:111:483:493:320:572:497:061:333:162:551:101:34
4160Ofner Emilie37:592:053:388:0012:2614:2919:1026:3528:1531:1835:2936:4237:59
FUN-OL NÖ2:051:334:224:262:034:417:251:403:034:111:131:17
565Gattringer Mia41:012:254:118:2414:2215:5820:3127:5429:5434:4738:3339:2641:01
HSV Ried2:251:464:135:581:364:337:232:004:533:460:531:35
 
 
 
N D-18 (2)2,9 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(64)3(167)4(168)5(35)6(45)7(36)8(176)9(49)10(39)Ziel
 
118Ochenbauer Angelina34:595:067:4410:4813:3115:5216:5919:1522:2925:5832:0534:59
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:062:383:042:432:211:072:163:143:296:072:54
2158Hartberger Hannah46:296:4910:0113:2416:0420:4922:5924:4727:4932:1042:0246:29
FUN-OL NÖ6:493:123:232:404:452:101:483:024:219:524:27
 
 
 
N D 35- (4)3,7 km 100 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(64)3(57)4(180)5(178)6(51)7(60)8(58)9(36)10(37)11(59)12(50)13(61)14(53)
Ziel
 
116Ochenbauer Nicole48:395:338:3312:1613:4017:1120:2422:2624:0926:4728:4033:4135:0043:3747:15
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:333:003:431:243:313:132:021:432:381:535:011:198:373:38
48:39
1:24
2174Johanson Ida49:355:238:3613:3315:2119:5123:2325:3127:1429:4332:5237:2539:1644:2247:51
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb5:233:134:571:484:303:322:081:432:293:094:331:515:063:29
49:35
1:44
338Kollndorfer Kathrin1:03:5010:3613:3720:3222:5033:3938:4540:2141:4844:4047:2752:0953:5258:291:02:09
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:363:016:552:1810:495:061:361:272:522:474:421:434:373:40
1:03:50
1:41
410Praher Marion1:33:267:4020:4727:3831:4941:4451:1855:2758:211:04:451:08:331:14:511:18:011:23:541:31:23
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:4013:076:514:119:559:344:092:546:243:486:183:105:537:29
1:33:26
2:03
 
 
 
N D 45- (10)3,1 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(165)3(167)4(173)5(177)6(45)7(36)8(52)9(39)10(53)Ziel
 
160Berger Hedi31:333:155:218:5313:3415:1417:1618:4626:2928:3030:1631:3311:29
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:152:063:324:411:402:021:307:432:011:461:17*57
264Gattringer Ingrid33:273:086:5810:3814:4116:3118:5220:0127:0529:1132:0133:2714:05
HSV Ried3:083:503:404:031:502:211:097:042:062:501:26*180
3169Tobler- Egger Gabriele35:333:225:598:5914:0016:2319:1621:2628:4631:5434:0435:3313:21
FUN-OL NÖ3:222:373:005:012:232:532:107:203:082:101:29*180
443Borsitzky Eva36:583:1810:0213:4917:4119:3421:5522:5930:3532:4135:1736:5812:11
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:186:443:473:521:532:211:047:362:062:361:41*62
54Kaiser Fiorella41:085:447:5411:5217:1320:2223:0624:2234:5537:0939:1641:0816:15
OLCU Viktring5:442:103:585:213:092:441:1610:332:142:071:52*180
6189Skerletz Noemi49:4310:5214:1517:4723:0926:2229:2331:1542:5245:3347:4149:43
SMAFC Sopron10:523:233:325:223:133:011:5211:372:412:082:02
725Stockmayer Josefin52:124:067:2714:4121:5826:0430:2533:0244:2047:0849:3752:12
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:063:217:147:174:064:212:3711:182:482:292:35
823Dornstauder Sandra1:09:415:4710:1520:2630:0135:5641:3744:4859:441:03:021:07:061:09:41
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:474:2810:119:355:555:413:1114:563:184:042:35
940Ritter Simone1:09:555:178:3715:3430:0435:3844:5848:081:01:171:04:191:07:361:09:55
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:173:206:5714:305:349:203:1013:093:023:172:19
 
53Tezarek HelgaAufg6:3511:02--------------------27:0646:4751:3855:2058:58
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:354:2716:0419:414:513:423:38
 
 
 
N D 55- (6)2,9 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(64)3(167)4(168)5(35)6(45)7(36)8(176)9(49)10(39)Ziel
 
119Kirchmeir Elisabeth32:505:237:299:3511:3814:2615:3517:1419:5423:0829:0032:50
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:232:062:062:032:481:091:392:403:145:523:50
255Resch Judit34:235:498:079:5712:2515:0216:2917:4720:5823:5230:4134:23
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:492:181:502:282:371:271:183:112:546:493:42
31Naskau Veronika41:416:119:1211:3115:4018:5120:1921:5925:1729:1937:2441:41
HSV Pinkafeld6:113:012:194:093:111:281:403:184:028:054:17
461Kaminger Ingrid42:056:049:2311:1914:2918:0419:3621:5125:1829:1336:3542:05
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:043:191:563:103:351:322:153:273:557:225:30
546Fuchs Elisabeth54:328:0612:0218:0822:2626:4829:1531:5436:3740:5650:0954:32
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:063:566:064:184:222:272:394:434:199:134:23
 
190Ürge-Vorsatz DianaN Ang
BEAC
 
 
 
N D 65- (3)2,7 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(40)3(62)4(34)5(36)6(37)7(49)8(52)9(53)Ziel
 
154Knapp Elisabeth29:392:264:188:0810:4912:4415:0018:1223:1027:5829:39
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:261:523:502:411:552:163:124:584:481:41
215Ponweiser Christine46:033:376:0010:4014:4217:0421:0124:5233:4043:2246:03
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:372:234:404:022:223:573:518:489:422:41
 
30Linhart ReingildFehlst3:425:359:4212:5114:4517:5321:3128:02-----35:488:3130:59
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:421:534:073:091:543:083:386:317:46*33*39
 
 
 
W D H-12 (1)2,6 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(40)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(47)8(43)9(38)10(48)Ziel
 
1138Krail Timna50:263:166:079:2112:0413:4922:4129:0534:3237:4447:4350:26
WAT-OL3:162:513:142:431:458:526:245:273:129:592:43
 
 
 
W D-14 (4)3,0 km 85 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(40)3(62)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(43)8(50)9(52)10(48)11(53)Ziel
 
195Buschek Matilda28:061:553:136:169:5510:5813:3817:3618:5123:1725:5826:4728:06
Naturfreunde Wien1:551:183:033:391:032:403:581:154:262:410:491:19
292Machold Cleo30:342:103:486:5810:1011:4014:1818:4421:3625:3528:2029:1630:34
Naturfreunde Wien2:101:383:103:121:302:384:262:523:592:450:561:18
371Skern Anna30:402:143:436:5710:3611:4715:3120:3222:2926:0128:3229:2730:40
Naturfreunde Wien2:141:293:143:391:113:445:011:573:322:310:551:13
 
88Urbanek AnninaN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W D 15- (9)3,7 km 100 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(64)3(57)4(180)5(178)6(51)7(60)8(58)9(36)10(37)11(59)12(50)13(61)14(53)
Ziel
 
1184Arbter Anja28:583:425:538:249:3411:3213:1814:2515:4617:1618:4421:5323:0825:3327:49
Naturfreunde Wien3:422:112:311:101:581:461:071:211:301:283:091:152:252:16
28:58
1:09
2111Buchberger Lina34:383:435:598:4010:1412:5915:4417:2919:0220:5922:3926:0027:1530:0533:25
Naturfreunde Wien3:432:162:411:342:452:451:451:331:571:403:211:152:503:20
34:38
1:13
3107Biel Corinna36:454:106:459:4011:2514:1216:3218:0219:3421:3423:3427:2428:5932:2335:26
Naturfreunde Wien4:102:352:551:452:472:201:301:322:002:003:501:353:243:03
36:45
1:19
4118Perac Sladjana37:254:136:469:2510:4914:3018:4620:3622:1524:0925:4628:5130:3133:2836:10
OLC Wienerwald4:132:332:391:243:414:161:501:391:541:373:051:402:572:42
37:250.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1:15*104*90*107*110*94*60*95*119*96*82*63*64
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
*67*105*126*70*71*72*122*76
587Asenbauer Mika39:506:239:2712:3113:5017:1919:2721:0022:1724:0325:3631:5833:3736:3138:42
Naturfreunde Wien6:233:043:041:193:292:081:331:171:461:336:221:392:542:11
39:50
1:08
6139Piskorz Kiara-Sophie40:384:056:2216:1417:2720:2522:5124:0925:2327:2829:1732:3433:5437:0639:30
WAT-OL4:052:179:521:132:582:261:181:142:051:493:171:203:122:24
40:38
1:08
7180Cart Veronika47:464:268:0711:4713:1120:2724:0526:1027:4530:5232:4736:3239:1243:0146:29
OLC Wienerwald4:263:413:401:247:163:382:051:353:071:553:452:403:493:28
47:46
1:17
8140Piskorz Veronika51:035:128:2713:0815:2019:1322:3724:2326:0229:2532:2437:1638:5143:4849:20
WAT-OL5:123:154:412:123:533:241:461:393:232:594:521:354:575:32
51:03
1:43
9149Wareyka-Glaner Sabine53:415:488:4215:4617:3722:3527:3129:4231:4735:0637:1842:1644:0348:2652:05
WAT-OL5:482:547:041:514:584:562:112:053:192:124:581:474:233:39
53:41
1:36
 
 
 
W D 45- (8)3,1 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(165)3(167)4(173)5(177)6(45)7(36)8(52)9(39)10(53)Ziel
 
199Kastner Barbara28:293:025:128:2512:1814:0216:0617:2824:0425:3527:1528:29
Naturfreunde Wien3:022:103:133:531:442:041:226:361:311:401:14
2101Arbter Vera29:253:495:448:2412:0314:0416:2117:4925:0126:3828:1129:25
Naturfreunde Wien3:491:552:403:392:012:171:287:121:371:331:14
390Urbanek Dinah29:573:105:188:1712:1414:0516:1717:3424:4526:3928:3529:57
Naturfreunde Wien3:102:082:593:571:512:121:177:111:541:561:22
466Hinterplattner Herlinde31:243:105:368:3812:1314:0416:2117:3725:5227:5229:5431:24
MTV Hernals3:102:263:023:351:512:171:168:152:002:021:30
570Skern Marina31:422:574:448:4614:3216:1517:5619:0126:2328:2530:2931:42
Naturfreunde Wien2:571:474:025:461:431:411:057:222:022:041:13
698Machold Natalia46:243:419:0213:2620:3524:0227:4130:1540:3742:5944:5746:24
Naturfreunde Wien3:415:214:247:093:273:392:3410:222:221:581:27
7128Kovacs Margit53:434:558:1814:2620:4223:4628:0430:3344:3948:3651:4253:4326:1741:50
OLT Transdanubien4:553:236:086:163:044:182:2914:063:573:062:01*35*38
897Buschek Elisabeth55:066:229:2413:4326:3230:3036:0038:5648:2150:5853:2355:06
Naturfreunde Wien6:223:024:1912:493:585:302:569:252:372:251:43
 
 
 
W D 55- (12)2,9 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(64)3(167)4(168)5(35)6(45)7(36)8(176)9(49)10(39)Ziel
 
193Bonek Claudia29:485:036:528:2210:3812:4814:1715:2518:0621:0326:5429:48
Naturfreunde Wien5:031:491:302:162:101:291:082:412:575:512:54
2131Wlcek Sonja30:004:566:578:3310:2112:3513:3415:1017:4420:4226:5530:00
WAT-OL4:562:011:361:482:140:591:362:342:586:133:05
3115Palme Guni33:495:277:389:1911:3714:0915:0216:2219:2323:5631:0533:49
OLC Wienerwald5:272:111:412:182:320:531:203:014:337:092:44
491Gollmann Birgit35:485:088:0310:0912:4715:4417:1419:1422:3825:3331:1935:484:26
Naturfreunde Wien5:082:552:062:382:571:302:003:242:555:464:29*54
5151Tagesen Eva36:405:057:1013:3316:0818:4419:4521:1925:1328:1833:5636:40
WAT-OL5:052:056:232:352:361:011:343:543:055:382:44
6109Biel-Pretting Renate41:225:518:1911:1714:3217:4421:0123:3727:2130:5638:0941:22
Naturfreunde Wien5:512:282:583:153:123:172:363:443:357:133:13
786Tiefenböck Ulrike41:586:028:5512:2316:2320:0022:1824:4129:0532:5939:1841:58
Naturfreunde Wien6:022:533:284:003:372:182:234:243:546:192:40
869Hilbert Sabine49:087:0310:2313:2917:2321:4724:0326:5531:4936:2045:3349:08
Naturfreunde Wien7:033:203:063:544:242:162:524:544:319:133:35
983Gassner Irene55:026:3710:2617:4821:2425:0026:5629:4934:1939:3051:1755:0246:57
Naturfreunde Wien6:373:497:223:363:361:562:534:305:1111:473:45*61
10105Pfeil Petra56:237:2610:5814:2018:0423:1825:3227:4634:4339:2150:4356:23
Naturfreunde Wien7:263:323:223:445:142:142:146:574:3811:225:40
11127Exler Doris56:568:1812:4216:5120:3824:5427:0229:3535:5140:2751:4956:56
OLT Transdanubien8:184:244:093:474:162:082:336:164:3611:225:07
12103Hofstätter Sabine1:02:089:4813:3217:2722:0327:1530:1633:1238:2643:4156:551:02:088:38
Naturfreunde Wien9:483:443:554:365:123:012:565:145:1513:145:13*54
 
 
 
W D 65- (2)2,7 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(40)3(62)4(34)5(36)6(37)7(49)8(52)9(53)Ziel
 
1119Broinger Karin1:03:014:468:5716:3223:3327:2232:2539:4249:5459:161:03:01
OLC Wienerwald4:464:117:357:013:495:037:1710:129:223:45
 
114Hierzegger UteN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W H-14 (3)3,0 km 85 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(40)3(62)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(43)8(50)9(52)10(48)11(53)Ziel
 
167Hinterplattner Oskar25:531:593:166:069:0110:4314:0517:5819:0421:3123:4824:3325:53
MTV Hernals1:591:172:502:551:423:223:531:062:272:170:451:20
2132Walter David27:081:543:126:219:3110:4414:1018:2819:5422:5025:0925:4827:085:35
WAT-OL1:541:183:093:101:133:264:181:262:562:190:391:20*33
3124Strauß Fabian36:192:073:317:1310:2412:0116:4522:4624:0927:1833:4734:3536:196:27
OLG Ströck Wien2:071:243:423:111:374:446:011:233:096:290:481:44*33
 
 
 
W H 15- (9)4,4 km 140 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(165)3(57)4(180)5(166)6(56)7(178)8(51)9(60)10(58)11(65)12(46)13(36)14(37)
15(59)16(50)17(61)18(48)19(53)Ziel
 
1110Buschek Anton28:252:463:256:357:309:3310:5912:0913:3714:3715:3216:5817:3219:1621:01
Naturfreunde Wien2:460:393:100:552:031:261:101:281:000:551:260:341:441:45
23:2624:1526:0627:0427:3328:25
2:250:491:510:580:290:52
2133Wareyka-Glaner Franz29:243:093:527:048:0210:1611:1512:3414:0815:1216:0917:4018:1420:0621:19
WAT-OL3:090:433:120:582:140:591:191:341:040:571:310:341:521:13
23:4524:4126:4127:5828:2929:24
2:260:562:001:170:310:55
3145Siegert Wolfgang30:153:023:397:007:5310:0411:1712:3514:0615:0416:0317:5218:2720:1721:29
WAT-OL3:020:373:210:532:111:131:181:310:580:591:490:351:501:12
24:0825:0827:2528:4529:1930:15
2:391:002:171:200:340:56
4121Smkovics Eric32:333:083:507:438:4611:0412:0713:1815:5516:4817:4919:2820:4222:3123:48
OLC Wienerwald3:080:423:531:032:181:031:112:370:531:011:391:141:491:17
26:2727:2529:5231:0231:3532:33
2:390:582:271:100:330:58
5108Gassner Ferri37:583:545:319:4510:5113:3414:5816:3618:3520:2421:3123:3624:2026:1927:50
Naturfreunde Wien3:541:374:141:062:431:241:381:591:491:072:050:441:591:31
30:3932:2034:5136:1436:5337:58
2:491:412:311:230:391:05
6100Arbter Roland46:003:596:1011:0612:2216:0817:5519:4621:4623:0224:4026:4927:4630:5632:53
Naturfreunde Wien3:592:114:561:163:461:471:512:001:161:382:090:573:101:57
36:4438:0441:3743:3944:3146:00
3:511:203:332:020:521:29
789Urbanek Lauri49:223:434:4613:2714:5018:4220:3223:0825:1927:1728:2531:1532:1634:5837:09
Naturfreunde Wien3:431:038:411:233:521:502:362:111:581:082:501:012:422:11
40:5542:0545:3047:3248:2749:22
3:461:103:252:020:550:55
876Kolar Fabian56:453:484:5712:2618:2922:3324:5927:5131:3433:5035:4138:0539:2642:1544:18
Naturfreunde Wien3:481:097:296:034:042:262:523:432:161:512:241:212:492:03
48:0350:1053:0854:4655:4156:45
3:452:072:581:380:551:04
 
135Ballik SimonN Ang
WAT-OL
 
 
 
W H 45- (15)3,6 km 105 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(167)3(57)4(177)5(178)6(51)7(60)8(45)9(55)10(63)11(50)12(52)13(39)Ziel
 
179Radon Thomas30:502:195:498:0010:0911:0613:2914:4617:0120:3022:2824:2526:4128:2730:50
Naturfreunde Wien2:193:302:112:090:572:231:172:153:291:581:572:161:462:23
2134Ballik Thomas32:152:356:338:4610:5611:5514:2716:0418:1121:2623:3425:3327:4729:4632:15
WAT-OL2:353:582:132:100:592:321:372:073:152:081:592:141:592:29
3129Veitsberger Martin33:483:567:5410:3812:5213:5115:4817:0219:0522:4325:0427:1329:2631:0933:48
OLT Transdanubien3:563:582:442:140:591:571:142:033:382:212:092:131:432:39
472Kroupa Günther33:562:567:049:0711:3912:3814:4516:2418:4022:2525:1327:3430:0431:3533:56
Naturfreunde Wien2:564:082:032:320:592:071:392:163:452:482:212:301:312:21
582Kastner-Jirka Boris36:483:3410:0012:3416:0617:0018:5320:1022:0925:3428:0830:1532:3234:1236:48
Naturfreunde Wien3:346:262:343:320:541:531:171:593:252:342:072:171:402:36
6102Hofstätter Felix38:372:567:2610:2913:5115:4918:0019:1621:2626:0928:4631:3334:0435:5338:37
Naturfreunde Wien2:564:303:033:221:582:111:162:104:432:372:472:311:492:44
777Kolar Hannes40:492:559:5413:3917:3118:4721:1022:2425:0228:5231:3034:0036:2538:1740:49
Naturfreunde Wien2:556:593:453:521:162:231:142:383:502:382:302:251:522:32
878Grill Michael45:223:518:2912:3617:2118:5222:3224:0926:3830:3634:0037:0940:3442:3245:22
Naturfreunde Wien3:514:384:074:451:313:401:372:293:583:243:093:251:582:50
9104Kühnel Ralf45:404:579:1711:5716:1017:5123:5425:1427:4131:4634:1937:0340:1142:4245:40
Naturfreunde Wien4:574:202:404:131:416:031:202:274:052:332:443:082:312:58
10147Srb Alexander46:003:398:4411:5517:3718:5821:2523:3826:5431:5835:0938:2241:1543:1646:00
WAT-OL3:395:053:115:421:212:272:133:165:043:113:132:532:012:44
11152Marksteiner Martin48:134:139:4713:1716:5818:2324:1425:5728:5133:3336:5139:3442:1844:3348:13
WAT-OL4:135:343:303:411:255:511:432:544:423:182:432:442:153:40
1268Hilbert Josef49:533:1211:0214:5117:4721:5424:2226:2729:1533:5138:0341:0144:1746:2449:53
Naturfreunde Wien3:127:503:492:564:072:282:052:484:364:122:583:162:073:29
1396Buschek Michael53:264:209:5115:2721:0423:3827:5630:1432:4736:5240:1744:1847:5650:1153:26
Naturfreunde Wien4:205:315:365:372:344:182:182:334:053:254:013:382:153:15
14150Kugler Werner1:44:1451:4859:221:05:491:08:361:10:391:13:371:15:351:18:541:25:221:30:061:34:081:38:171:40:591:44:14
WAT-OL51:487:346:272:472:032:581:583:196:284:444:024:092:423:15
4:467:249:0613:4216:3017:4919:1823:0725:5928:4932:44
*44*64*167*173*177*35*45*176*49*50*39
 
112Mach JohannesN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W H 60- (18)2,7 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(40)3(167)4(168)5(34)6(55)7(63)8(50)9(52)10(39)11(53)Ziel
 
194Bonek Peter25:112:113:157:008:4310:4413:5116:1418:3021:0922:3624:0025:11
Naturfreunde Wien2:111:043:451:432:013:072:232:162:391:271:241:11
280Pietsch Wolfgang26:502:043:187:279:0110:4113:2916:4119:2221:5523:5125:3226:50
Naturfreunde Wien2:041:144:091:341:402:483:122:412:331:561:411:18
3106Biel Axel28:172:233:438:1310:1611:5514:5617:2720:0323:0325:1026:5828:17
Naturfreunde Wien2:231:204:302:031:393:012:312:363:002:071:481:19
474Zapletal Josef29:542:263:489:3711:4814:3717:5420:0522:2425:1627:0428:4229:54
Naturfreunde Wien2:261:225:492:112:493:172:112:192:521:481:381:12
584Genevois Frederic30:392:283:468:2611:1013:1016:0319:1822:4725:3627:2929:1230:39
Naturfreunde Wien2:281:184:402:442:002:533:153:292:491:531:431:27
685Tiefenböck Wilhelm32:192:354:378:5111:1513:0116:0821:1324:0127:0528:5831:0032:19
Naturfreunde Wien2:352:024:142:241:463:075:052:483:041:532:021:19
7148Huemer Martin35:102:404:209:5212:0815:1118:5121:3025:1428:2830:3633:2935:10
WAT-OL2:401:405:322:163:033:402:393:443:142:082:531:41
8125Grün Paul37:312:274:5410:2412:5616:3520:5924:1327:2831:0933:2435:4537:31
OLG Ströck Wien2:272:275:302:323:394:243:143:153:412:152:211:46
973Dytlewski Nick40:243:085:3910:4214:2119:3223:0226:3030:4434:3436:4838:4340:24
Naturfreunde Wien3:082:315:033:395:113:303:284:143:502:141:551:41
10146Huemer Meinrad40:382:464:2112:2115:2719:2023:0526:4431:0634:2736:3939:0140:38
WAT-OL2:461:358:003:063:533:453:394:223:212:122:221:37
11123Grassinger Helmut41:213:065:2213:2617:1620:3825:1328:2331:3535:2037:3139:4141:21
OLG Ströck Wien3:062:168:043:503:224:353:103:123:452:112:101:40
12153Werther Wolfgang47:042:476:2414:5818:4222:5928:2132:2636:2440:1342:4745:1847:04
WATV2:473:378:343:444:175:224:053:583:492:342:311:46
13143Norden Christian47:152:574:2810:4013:3818:3523:1230:0533:3837:2039:5945:2247:15
WAT-OL2:571:316:122:584:574:376:533:333:422:395:231:53
14130Schuster Helmut51:203:405:5014:2318:1421:1727:5132:3237:4342:1945:3048:5051:20
OLT Transdanubien3:402:108:333:513:036:344:415:114:363:113:202:30
15126Purgathofer Werner51:372:366:0019:1522:1926:1431:4939:4542:5746:3148:1250:1151:3712:57
OLG Ströck Wien2:363:2413:153:043:555:357:563:123:341:411:591:26*64
1675Skern Tim1:04:533:135:0112:4220:3528:0332:2350:0353:4657:531:00:281:02:471:04:53
Naturfreunde Wien3:131:487:417:537:284:2017:403:434:072:352:192:06
 
116Schwarz RobertN Ang
OLC Wienerwald
141Kainzbauer JosefN Ang
WAT-OL
 
 
 
W H 75- (5)2,6 km 95 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(40)3(167)4(34)5(55)6(63)7(50)8(52)9(39)Ziel
 
181Bonek Ernst45:473:074:5811:1416:5523:2728:3232:4037:1042:3945:47
Naturfreunde Wien3:071:516:165:416:325:054:084:305:293:08
2122Burmann Werner48:013:215:2413:0617:3427:0032:5038:2741:4744:3348:01
OLC Wienerwald3:212:037:424:289:265:505:373:202:463:28
3144Siegert Reinhard56:493:527:3216:1925:5633:2038:4144:3449:1852:4656:49
WAT-OL3:523:408:479:377:245:215:534:443:284:03
 
113Hierzegger HerwigN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
117Kemppainen MarkkuN Ang
OLC Wienerwald
 
 
 
R Familie (5)2,6 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(47)6(43)7(38)8(48)Ziel
 
147Seeböck Valentina33:032:287:409:3614:1518:2620:5324:5430:3233:03
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:285:121:564:394:112:274:015:382:31
2203Fam. Türk Elisabeth44:434:2310:1713:3718:4724:4527:4932:1738:4644:43
HSV Großmittel4:235:543:205:105:583:044:286:295:57
 
120Mitrovic KristijanN Ang
OLC Wienerwald
27Stockmayer EmmaN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
163Kummerer JuliaN Ang
FUN-OL NÖ
 
 
 
R Neulinge (5)2,6 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(47)6(43)7(38)8(48)Ziel
 
162Hones Josef24:452:015:427:109:4712:2614:0817:4122:1024:45
HSV Ried2:013:411:282:372:391:423:334:292:35
2212Novosel Mario28:331:595:467:1012:1116:3618:0720:4726:1328:33
OLG Ströck Wien1:593:471:245:014:251:312:405:262:20
363Haider Anna44:453:148:3910:3716:3620:2122:5727:3941:3644:45
HSV Ried3:145:251:585:593:452:364:4213:573:09
4172Pietzinger Philipp1:14:056:4822:5325:1533:0442:4047:3254:411:08:311:14:051:08:39
vereinslos6:4816:052:227:499:364:527:0913:505:34*48
5171Bühn Sabrina1:14:167:0922:4925:0232:5642:5747:4954:481:08:571:14:16
vereinslos7:0915:402:137:5410:014:526:5914:095:19
 
 
 
R Offen (10)3,2 km 105 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(167)3(168)4(177)5(178)6(58)7(55)8(63)9(52)10(53)Ziel
 
13Mayrhofer Gerald35:486:598:3510:5713:3214:5016:1121:4724:4929:4934:2535:48
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn6:591:362:222:351:181:215:363:025:004:361:23
2137Krail Elisabeth44:006:529:3212:1217:0718:5820:3627:4931:0539:0942:4244:00
WAT-OL6:522:402:404:551:511:387:133:168:043:331:18
3222Pollheimer Stefan47:127:5011:1814:0318:2020:3122:0030:0633:5741:2745:3947:1243:2843:55
HSV Großmittel7:503:282:454:172:111:298:063:517:304:121:33*39*39
4221Cart Simon56:547:089:5116:1019:5927:3729:5935:4043:4250:3955:1656:54
OLC Wienerwald7:082:436:193:497:382:225:418:026:574:371:38
5223Seifried David57:426:1717:0819:5123:1026:2928:2533:4744:0351:2255:5957:42
Muddy Team Bikers6:1710:512:433:193:191:565:2210:167:194:371:43
645Stefan Karl1:04:118:3313:1021:2826:4129:3931:4940:0345:1856:251:02:571:04:11
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:334:378:185:132:582:108:145:1511:076:321:14
757Resch Bernhard1:09:518:4311:2915:2619:3922:2925:5939:2851:301:01:461:07:421:09:51
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:432:463:574:132:503:3013:2912:0210:165:562:09
 
142Lederer RichardFehlst13:5525:2436:4646:311:01:431:05:291:36:23---------------
WAT-OL13:5511:2911:229:4515:123:4630:54
136Ballik EliasAufg--------------------------------------------------
WAT-OL
155Kummerer MichaelN Ang
FUN-OL NÖ