2017_05_30 ASVOE-OL f. VS / FUN.O.Noe

Tue 5/30/2017 12:01 PM

Ergebnis

erzeugt von OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017


 

Herren 1 (53)

20 P 340 Pkt

30:00

Pl

Name

Jg

Verein

Pkt

Zeit

Str

Erg

1

Gojanovic Dejan Hefler Bernd

VS Barwitzius

340

15:12

340

2

PAUREVIC Gabriel IBRAHIM Adnan

VS Baumkirchnerring

340

25:02

340

3

MUNISI Altin PRENQI Veron

VS Baumkirchnerring

340

25:11

340

4

HILDNER Fabian YILDIZ Samed

VS Ebreichsdorf

340

30:15

-10

330

5

Datler Niklas Gneist Toni

VS Barwitzius

320

19:52

320

6

SPIESL David VESZELY Stefan

VS Ebreichsdorf

320

21:13

320

7

JONUZI Benjamin TOSUN Ali

VS Ebreichsdorf

320

24:01

320

8

KLAUS Seb.+ RIBISCH Luk. WACHSWENDER Nico

VS Ebreichsdorf

320

25:55

320

9

Tarsoly Robert Horvath Rudolf

VS Unterwaltersdorf

340

31:12

-20

320

10

Gündogdu Salih Stirb Fineas

VS Barwitzius

340

31:53

-20

320

11

Rauscher Alejandro Wimmer Luca

VS Unterwaltersdorf

310

17:59

310

12

Lamprou Daniel Bierlein Devin

VS Unterwaltersdorf

310

19:02

310

13

KLEISZ Luca KROWICKI Felix

VS Baumkirchnerring

310

22:30

310

14

Ederer Conner Töfferl Julian

VS Barwitzius

300

19:44

300

15

Kremer Daniel Türk Gabriel

VS Barwitzius

300

20:51

300

16

Graf Niklas Bytyqi Arbnor

VS Pestalozzi

300

25:26

300

17

Zaccaria Riccardo Schachner Alexan

VS Pestalozzi

300

27:10

300

18

Braun Florian Baumegger Jan

Musikvolksschule

300

28:52

300

19

BOZKURT Serdar KUSCH Fabian

VS Ebreichsdorf

290

18:24

290

20

OLDENBURG Janos WEIS Richard

VS Ebreichsdorf

290

23:29

290

21

BOZALAN Burak Lupu Eduard

VS Baumkirchnerring

290

25:50

290

22

Vosek Sebastian Rousek Sebastian

VS Ebreichsdorf

280

15:51

280

23

Piribauer Alexander Stemate Ruben+Pe

VS Barwitzius

280

18:55

280

24

Wagner-Baumgartner Nikl Hackenberg Eric

VS Pestalozzi

280

23:01

280

25

Weiß Gustav Steinbock Floria

VS Pestalozzi

280

23:32

280

26

Jovanovic Kristian VONWALD Tobias

VS Ebreichsdorf

280

23:43

280

27

CHAPMAN Maximillian HORNYAK Richard

VS Ebreichsdorf

280

24:04

280

28

Bayrak Muzaffer Cakmak Ali Hayda

VS Barwitzius

300

31:05

-20

280

29

Sobanski Patrick Weiß Lea

Musikvolksschule

270

23:55

270

30

Kögler Nicolas Plöb Nils

VS Pestalozzi

270

24:36

270

31

TOK Mevlut TOP Tuna

VS Baumkirchnerring

270

28:08

270

32

DURAN Bilal NUSHI Leon

VS Ebreichsdorf

260

17:19

260

33

Schinzel Adam Frausin Sophie

Musikvolksschule

250

17:19

250

34

Tschepper Jona Bittner Jannik

VS Pestalozzi

250

24:26

250

35

Placotic Niko Kemi Matthias

VS Pestalozzi

260

30:11

-10

250

36

ANTOS Nico YILDIZ Lukas

VS Ebreichsdorf

240

14:16

240

37

Hoffmann Michael Kirnbauer Bernha

VS Pestalozzi

240

21:36

240

38

Altin Erol KHARMA Sana

VS Baumkirchnerring

240

22:28

240

39

Deutsch Nico Enkhzol Shinebay

Musikvolksschule

230

18:14

230

40

Scheicher Klaus Özbek Yasar

VS Pestalozzi

230

26:10

230

41

Stangcic Filip Brandstätter Leo

VS Baumkirchnerring

220

14:14

220

42

Terholli Ermal Antonic Srdjan

Musikvolksschule

220

14:21

220

43

Herzog Konrad Doqi Michaela

Musikvolksschule

210

20:18

210

44

Drougkas Jannis Zdravkovic Natal

Musikvolksschule

210

23:19

210

45

Sonnhoff Adrian Höller Marcel

VS Pestalozzi

210

25:58

210

46

Ardelean Darius Ulluri Sait

VS Baumkirchnerring

200

14:01

200

47

Höbart Leon Mirzaee Ali Reza

VS Baumkirchnerring

180

13:19

180

48

Kilicaslan Recep Hetzenberger Jul

VS Pestalozzi

180

16:56

180

49

Oberdorfer Marie Simina Luca

Musikvolksschule

170

19:38

170

50

Sabotic Adis Bekiri Halim

VS Baumkirchnerring

170

20:05

170

51

Atak Enes Darilmaz Furkan

VS Baumkirchnerring

150

15:47

150

52

Noori Ali Handler Emilio

VS Baumkirchnerring

130

14:50

130

53

Stock Lukas Vorisek David

Musikvolksschule

90

19:11

90

 

 

 

Damen 1 (49)

20 P 340 Pkt

30:00

Pl

Name

Jg

Verein

Pkt

Zeit

Str

Erg

1

Ceri Mediha Zhu Su Hui

VS Barwitzius

340

27:48

340

2

SINTINGER Julia SZEKELY Julia

VS Ebreichsdorf

320

21:59

320

3

KARAKÜTÜK Elif SHURDANI Aurona

VS Ebreichsdorf

320

22:54

320

4

Kodnar Stella Dolezal Anika

VS Pestalozzi

310

26:33

310

5

Mansberger Conni Markovic Sara

VS Barwitzius

320

30:39

-10

310

6

Tsoch Larissa+Höne Ann. Mayerhofer Alleg

VS Barwitzius

290

25:53

290

7

Koller Emily Vinzenz Celine

VS Pestalozzi

290

26:40

290

8

Friedrich Emma Holzer Marlene

VS Pestalozzi

280

20:04

280

9

KLAUBAUF Timea BÄCHLEIN Annika

VS Ebreichsdorf

280

22:44

280

10

Pound Diana Schlager Sophie

VS Pestalozzi

280

26:40

280

11

OGRISEK Katharina OGRISEK Kerstin

VS Ebreichsdorf

270

16:44

270

12

BENIG Stefanie VELICH Lilla

VS Ebreichsdorf

270

16:53

270

13

WESZELI Nina WEISS M. Chen Ja

VS Ebreichsdorf

270

24:18

270

14

Schlager Selina Dukic Marija

VS Barwitzius

270

27:50

270

15

SCHMIDT Victoria DEGIRMENCI Rüja

VS Ebreichsdorf

270

28:50

270

16

KARGI Melissa BAJGORA Blerina

VS Ebreichsdorf

280

31:00

-10

270

17

Gassner Leyla Israilova Milana

Musikvolksschule

260

15:49

260

18

Reitstätter Magdalena Unger Serena

Musikvolksschule

260

15:54

260

19

Hacker Christina Hasanaj Isabella

Musikvolksschule

260

18:18

260

20

Kronsteiner Sophie Lazar Sara

Musikvolksschule

260

18:53

260

21

GEHR M. + GERISCHER X. ZINSCHITZ Julia

VS Ebreichsdorf

260

19:58

260

22

Bachtrögl Anna Binder Lily

Musikvolksschule

260

21:16

260

23

Eroglu Büsra Önde Kayra

VS Pestalozzi

260

25:52

260

24

Dag Erva Venczel Otilia

VS Unterwaltersdorf

280

31:11

-20

260

25

Lapanja Vanessa Cindi S Mayer J

VS Unterwaltersdorf

250

18:05

250

26

Schneider Leoni Deniz Naz

VS Pestalozzi

250

23:14

250

27

Steiner Maya Kornfeld Shaleen

Musikvolksschule

240

21:14

240

28

Roth Helena Albert Rosalie

VS Pestalozzi

240

22:40

240

29

Kandler Celine Twaruschek Lara

VS Unterwaltersdorf

280

33:28

-40

240

30

Burger Natalie Twaruschek Jana

VS Unterwaltersdorf

290

34:20

-50

240

31

Pirolt Alma Platzer Nathalie

Musikvolksschule

230

15:35

230

32

Gruber Valentina Schranz Elisa

Musikvolksschule

230

17:39

230

33

Fudulu Raisa Mirzaee Zahra

VS Baumkirchnerring

230

22:39

230

34

Darda Aya Alatrash Lilas

Musikvolksschule

230

23:09

230

35

GHULAM Shegofa ANI Emanuela

VS Baumkirchnerring

230

24:08

230

36

Axhillari Marigona Streng Medina

VS Baumkirchnerring

230

25:20

230

37

Ganilovic Mi/Hammarberg Blochberger Nico

VS Pestalozzi

230

25:39

230

38

GRÜNBERGER Leonie WÖLFLER Julia

VS Ebreichsdorf

220

19:04

220

39

Schwarz Jessica Tisch Yana

Musikvolksschule

220

21:39

220

40

BIHOLARI Petruta Chiosa Cosmine

VS Baumkirchnerring

220

24:34

220

41

Kisch Lisa Hochwarter Sarah

VS Unterwaltersdorf

220

26:31

220

42

Esgin Dilara SAHINGÖZ Rabia

VS Baumkirchnerring

220

26:41

220

43

Magomadova Amalia Milosevic Aleksa

Musikvolksschule

210

14:27

210

44

Höfler Larissa Hulpe Ana-Maria

Musikvolksschule

210

15:01

210

45

Erogolu Meryemana Dogan Hayriye

VS Baumkirchnerring

210

15:47

210

46

Domhayeva Medina Pinol Ruiz Nerea

VS Baumkirchnerring

200

16:14

200

47

Blochberger Nina Reischer Chiara

VS Pestalozzi

200

20:44

200

48

Schlögl Melina Hochstätter Elen

VS Pestalozzi

180

15:11

180

49

Pichler Agnes Dhariwal Safa

VS Pestalozzi

170

15:26

170