7. NOLV Cup 2017

17.05.2017
Veranstalter : FUN-OL
[DA] [DB] [DC] [DD] [DE] [HA]
[HB] [HC] [HD] [HE]
HA Bahn (1): 19 KP 5090 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   186 PLOHN Markus              HSV OL WN  00:31:06
 2.   130 LAPORNIK Dominik          HSV GM     00:33:52 +02:46
 3.   195 WARTBICHLER Christian     HSV OL WN  00:34:45 +03:39
 4.   132 WITTBERGER Georg          OLC Wiener 00:36:29 +05:23
 5.   188 BRAUN Emanuel             HSV OL WN  00:36:37 +05:31
 6.   198 WALDHÄÜSL Wolfgang        OLC        00:37:42 +06:36
 7.   128 HONES Josef               HSV Ried   00:41:45 +10:39
 8.   129 KROUPA Günther            NF Wien    00:41:48 +10:42
 9.   167 SATRAPA Vito              OLC Wiener 00:42:25 +11:19
10.   122 MILAN Rovensky                       00:42:33 +11:27
11.   127 DANNER Martin             OLC Wiener 00:45:14 +14:08
12.   131 PURGATHOFER Werner        OLG Ströck 00:46:41 +15:35
13.   180 FASCHING Rainer           HSV Pinkaf 00:47:31 +16:25
14.   194 GRASSINGER Helmut                    01:14:48 +43:42
      143 STOLLWITZER Bruno         HSV LALE   DQ      
DA Bahn (1): 19 KP 5090 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   193 LINHART Gisa              HSV OL WN  00:42:02
 2.   185 GOLLMANN Birgit           NF WIEN    00:48:37 +06:35
 3.   182 KIRCHMEIR Elisabeth       HSV OL WN  00:52:36 +10:34
HB Bahn (2): 16 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   135 TÄUBER Thomas             OLT Transd 00:35:23
 2.   177 DEGEN Klaus               HSV Pinkaf 00:36:35 +01:12
 3.   140 SCHWEIFER Erwin           HSV OL WN  00:37:07 +01:44
 4.   149 DRAGE Stefan              HSV OL Wie 00:37:46 +02:23
 5.   144 KELLNER Gottfried         HSV OL WN  00:38:28 +03:05
 6.   139 KRADISCHNIG Günter        OLC Graz   00:42:41 +07:18
 7.   171 KRAMER Klaus              GO HARZBER 00:43:13 +07:50
 8.   145 PONWEISER Franz           HSV OL WN  00:43:38 +08:15
 9.   170 KANAI Herbert             HSV OL WN  00:44:59 +09:36
10.   154 TIEFENBÖCK Willi          NF-Wien    00:46:06 +10:43
11.   153 SCHULLER Georg            GO HARZBER 00:46:07 +10:44
12.    57 NEBEL Peter               HSV OL WN  00:48:52 +13:29
13.   197 GRILL Michael             NF Wien    00:49:40 +14:17
14.   134 BLAUENSTEINER Harald                 00:51:22 +15:59
15.   184 SEINER Siegfried          Klosterneu 00:52:27 +17:04
16.   164 SIEGERT Reinhard          WAT        00:54:07 +18:44
17.   133 BLAUENSTEINER Alexander              00:55:37 +20:14
18.    51 ANDRETSCH Florian         MilRG      00:56:16 +20:53
19.    54 PRETTERER Stefan          MilRG      00:57:35 +22:12
20.    55 SHEVLIN John              MilRG      00:59:26 +24:03
21.   142 KAINZBAUER Josef          WAT        00:59:36 +24:13
22.    56 STADELMANN Bernd          MilRG      01:01:11 +25:48
23.   123 KARL Pongratz             HSV Pinkaf 01:01:16 +25:53
      141 ZEMSAUER Christian                   DQ      
      159 STEINER Michael                      DQ      
      156 HINTERREITHER Max         HSV OL WN  DQ      
DB Bahn (2): 16 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   174 TÜRK Elisabeth            HSV GM     00:43:48
 2.   187 MAYER Julia               HSV GM     00:45:01 +01:13
 3.   196 FUCHS Bati                HSV OL WN  00:47:06 +03:18
 4.   147 PONWEISER Monika          HSV OL WN  00:47:17 +03:29
 5.   155 ECKE-WIHAN Sonja          WAT        00:50:59 +07:11
 6.   124 KOLLNDORFER Kathrin       HSV GM     00:52:08 +08:20
 7.   169 SCHAUMANN Saskya                     00:55:31 +11:43
 8.   165 KRÖPPL Katrin             HSV GM     00:56:19 +12:31
 9.   158 KAISER Fiorella           OLCU VIKTR 00:59:29 +15:41
10.   173 TÜRK Eva                  HSV GM     01:02:42 +18:54
HC Bahn (3): 14 KP 3320 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.    50 TOBLER Simon              BG/BRG Zeh 00:24:20
 2.    49 SCHMIDL Niklas            BG/BRG Zeh 00:24:57 +00:37
 3.   120 LEHRNER Christian         Gymn. Matt 00:26:09 +01:49
 4.   137 LUKASEDER Hubert          HSV Langen 00:26:54 +02:34
 5.   117 GIEFING Joey              Gymn. Matt 00:28:00 +03:40
 6.   118 HUBER Andreas             Gymn. Matt 00:29:53 +05:33
 7.   192 HAMPL Manfred             WATV       00:31:10 +06:50
 8.    87 THEISSL Philipp           NMS Teesdo 00:31:29 +07:09
 9.   178 ZIEGERHOFER Maximilian    HSV OL WN  00:31:37 +07:17
10.   119 LANG Philip               Gymn. Matt 00:32:28 +08:08
11.    84 KOCOVSKI Justin           NMS Teesdo 00:32:29 +08:09
12.   121 REDL Elias                Gymn. Matt 00:32:56 +08:36
13.   162 HOFER Alexander           HSV OL WN  00:34:03 +09:43
14.    36 HUBER  Lars               NMS Fischa 00:35:10 +10:50
15.   116 DRAGOJLOVIC Jovan         Gymn. Matt 00:35:32 +11:12
16.   160 SCHÜTZ Arno               HSV OL WN  00:39:01 +14:41
17.   190 LEINWEBER Johann                     00:46:17 +21:57
18.   148 SRB Walter                WAT        00:51:03 +26:43
19.    86 HOFBAUER Mario            NMS Teesdo 01:00:01 +35:41
       34 HÖWERT  Manuel            NMS Fischa DQ      
      115 AMINGER Maximilian        Gymn. Matt DQ      
DC Bahn (3): 14 KP 3320 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   150 GREMMEL Romana            HSV OL WN  00:32:01
 2.   161 STROBL Margareta          HSV OL WN  00:34:13 +02:12
 3.   189 FLASCHBERGER Iris                    00:34:28 +02:27
 4.     0 SCHREIBER Hannelore       HSV LALE   00:37:59 +05:58
 5.   152 SCHULLER Petra            GO HARZBER 00:40:52 +08:51
 6.   126 HAIDER Anna               HSV Ried   00:41:26 +09:25
 7.   179 ZIEGERHOFER Petra         HSV OL WN  00:43:21 +11:20
 8.   146 PONWEISER Christine       HSV OL WN  00:44:44 +12:43
 9.   183 KIRCHMEIR Yolanda         HSV OL WN  00:51:47 +19:46
10.   166 KRÖPPL Elke               HSV GM     00:52:14 +20:13
      175 FUCHS Elisabeth           HSV OL WN  DQ      
HD Bahn (4): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   138 TOMAN Jörg                HSV OL WN  00:17:45
 2.   176 DEGEN Kilian              HSV Pinkaf 00:19:52 +02:07
 3.    89 LOVRIC Luka               NMS Teesdo 00:20:29 +02:44
 4.    90 ZABARKIC Edvin            NMS Teesdo 00:20:43 +02:58
 5.    79 KORKMAZ Serdal            NMS Teesdo 00:20:44 +02:59
 6.    73 MAIER Marco               SMS Bad Vö 00:21:08 +03:23
 7.    76 STEINACKER Kurt           SMS Bad Vö 00:21:51 +04:06
 8.    10 COZLEAN  Elias            NNÖMS Glog 00:22:38 +04:53
 9.     3 NOVOTNY Cosmin            NNÖMS Glog 00:23:00 +05:15
10.   103 GLATZ Dustin              NMS Teesdo 00:23:36 +05:51
11.    11 LIST Bernhard             NNÖMS Glog 00:23:39 +05:54
12.    37 KOCAMAN  Yusuf            NMS Fischa 00:24:42 +06:57
13.     9 BUCHER  Matthias          NNÖMS Glog 00:28:14 +10:29
14.   157 CEMBIREK Heinz            MTV        00:28:46 +11:01
15.    81 ROCK Roman                NMS Teesdo 00:32:48 +15:03
16.    80 KRONREIF Simon            NMS Teesdo 00:33:02 +15:17
17.    39 KHALIFA  Ahmed            NMS Fischa 00:35:27 +17:42
18.    38 SABIRLI  Ismail           NMS Fischa 00:35:34 +17:49
19.   163 FRIEDBACHER Niklas        HSV OL WN  00:36:40 +18:55
20.   181 BAILER Michael            GO HARZBER 00:41:32 +23:47
21.    63 WALLNER Christoph         SMS Bad Vö 00:50:50 +33:05
22.    66 RAUCH Michael             SMS Bad Vö 00:51:35 +33:50
23.    82 BAKIC Stefan              NMS Teesdo 00:53:51 +36:06
24.    85 LEITGEBER Kevin           NMS Teesdo 00:53:58 +36:13
25.    83 DOGRUER  Hayrullah        NMS Teesdo 00:54:01 +36:16
DD Bahn (4): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.   172 SCHNETZ Lena              GO HARZBER 00:20:04
 2.    18 PIRINGER  Sandra          NNÖMS Glog 00:21:31 +01:27
 3.   111 HALPER Magdalena          Gymn. Matt 00:22:30 +02:26
 4.    19 SCHEDL Selina             NNÖMS Glog 00:22:35 +02:31
 5.   112 LEHRNER Ann Kathrin       Gymn. Matt 00:23:51 +03:47
 6.     7 LISOVETS Elvira           NNÖMS Glog 00:24:03 +03:59
 7.   168 STRODL Tiffany            Gymn. Matt 00:25:41 +05:37
 8.   108 JEIDLER Lena              Gymn. Matt 00:26:35 +06:31
 9.    20 WIESBÖCK Sarah            NNÖMS Glog 00:29:25 +09:21
10.   110 GRAFL Hanna               Gymn. Matt 00:30:22 +10:18
11.    48 SCHEDY Frida              BG/BRG Zeh 00:33:15 +13:11
12.     0 LANGER Sophia             BG Babenb. 00:33:21 +13:17
13.   109 DRAGOJLOVIC Jovana        Gymn. Matt 00:38:47 +18:43
14.   113 SCHREIBER Linda           Gymn. Matt 00:39:16 +19:12
15.    92 STEINER Sabrina           NMS Teesdo 00:53:23 +33:19
16.    93 VEJNAR Melanie            NMS Teesdo 00:53:28 +33:24
HE Bahn (5): 7 KP 1950 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.    40 KRESKA Elias              BG/BRG Zeh 00:17:44
 2.    42 RIEGLER Moritz            BG/BRG Zeh 00:17:53 +00:09
 3.    59 LUNGENSCHMID Samuel       SMS Bad Vö 00:19:03 +01:19
 3.    64 NICKISCHER Domenik        SMS Bad Vö 00:19:03 +01:19
 5.    43 TRAUSMUTH Elias           BG/BRG Zeh 00:20:49 +03:05
 6.    41 KRESKA Jonas              BG/BRG Zeh 00:20:58 +03:14
 7.    33 KRIZNIK   Navdeep         NMS Fischa 00:22:44 +05:00
 8.     5 SEISER Pascal             NNÖMS Glog 00:22:58 +05:14
 9.    27 NIKLOAI  Benjamin         NMS Fischa 00:23:09 +05:25
10.    32 YALCIN  Emirhan           NMS Fischa 00:23:58 +06:14
11.    25 LÄRNSACK Jeremy           NMS Fischa 00:24:03 +06:19
12.     6 TISCH  Tobias             NNÖMS Glog 00:26:31 +08:47
13.    60 MCPARTLIN Louis Michae... SMS Bad Vö 00:32:31 +14:47
14.     1 GOVEDAREVIC  Angelo       NNÖMS Glog 00:36:30 +18:46
15.     2 GULYAS Levente            NNÖMS Glog 00:36:35 +18:51
16.    58 BILEK Dominik             SMS Bad Vö 00:38:19 +20:35
17.    68 KLUNE Lukas               SMS Bad Vö 00:38:20 +20:36
18.     4 SCHLAG  Jonas             NNÖMS Glog 00:38:21 +20:37
       29 KARABAY  Seyit            NMS Fischa DQ      
DE Bahn (5): 7 KP 1950 m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.    44 ZITTERER Annika           BG/BRG Zeh 00:14:31
 2.    61 POSSETH Emily             SMS Bad Vö 00:51:42 +37:11
 3.    62 STEINACKER Anna           SMS Bad Vö 00:51:43 +37:12
       47 WETZELBERGER Timea        BG/BRG Zeh DQ      
       46 STICH Emma                BG/BRG Zeh DQ      
       26 HÖWERT  Verena            NMS Fischa DQ      
        8 STEINDL Elena             NNÖMS Glog DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.05.2017 22:03:31 RAUDNER Franz